Click on the links below to view Staff web pages or e-mail them directly.

Mr. Steve Smith
Superintendent
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Cynthia Jensen
Principal; Curriculum Director
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Cory Bartz
Jr.-Sr. Math; Athletic Director
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Jennifer Betterton
Business Ed
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Joel Betterton
Math; Physics; Computers
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Beth Betts
Music
E-mail   Web Page
Mr. Chris Bireline
HS Baseball; JH B Basketball
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Stacy Brown
Sixth Grade
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Sherry Brunson
Bus Driver
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Maribeth Burr
Reading Interventionist
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Patricia Buttler
Special Education
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Michelle Clausen
Title I
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Mike Cooley
Ag Ed
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Brooke Dake
Instrumental Music
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Derek Davenport
At-Risk; Technology
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Suzanne Dennis
Cook
 

Mr. Chris Derry
Guidance
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Rita Elgin
Spanish
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Theresa Elgin
Business Manager/Board Secretary
E-mail   Web Page
Mr. Mark Emgarten
Boys Basketball
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Mary Ernst
English
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. David Farley
Bus Driver, Custodian
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Megan Farnsworth
Media Specialist
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. DeElta Fay
Kindergarten
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Margo Fuller
Science
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Derinda Gettler
Cook
 

Mrs. Becky Grubbs
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Cindy Grubbs
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Joanie Grubbs
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Miss Jenny Herrick
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Randy Huss
Transportation Director
 

Mrs. Julie Jensen
Jr.-Sr. High Secretary
E-mail   Web Page
Mrs. Tera Johnston
Dance/Drill Team
    Web Page

Mrs. Linda Kesselring
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page
Mrs. Lisa Kingery
Dance/Drill Team
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Angie Larson
English
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Brandy Leonard
Lunch Coordinator
E-mail

Mrs. Sandy Lowry
Second Grade
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Dennis Ludwig
Custodian
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Cindy Lundy
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Darci Maas
Elementary Special Education
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Terry Marcussen
HS Science
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Jill Miller
Fifth Grade
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Elizabeth Moreland
Elementary Special Education
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Tyler Mosbach
Physical Education
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Aimee Noland
Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Teresa Noland
Food Service Director
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Melinda Oberholtz
Pre-K ECSE
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Theresa Oettchen
Classroom Associate
E-mail   Web Page
Mr. Don Patchin
Custodian
 
Mrs. Lorinda Patchin
Custodian
 

Mrs. Lori Powell
Bus Driver
 

Ms. Amber Reichelt
Art
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Amy Ruhland
Extended Learning Program
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Chris Ruppert
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Cynthia Ruth
First Grade
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Dave Sanders
Social Studies
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Peggy Sanders
Elementary Secretary
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Molly Schechinger
Science
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Karen Schulteis
Family & Consumer Science
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Nate Smith
Special Education
E-mail   Web Page
Mr. Jim Snyder
JH Track
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Peg Snyder
Nurse
E-mail   Web Page

Mrs. Gretchen Umbaugh
Third Grade
E-mail   Web Page

Ms. Lori Westergaard
Certified Para-Educator
E-mail   Web Page

Mr. Chris Westphal
Bus Driver
 

Mr. Levi Westphal
Bus Driver
 

Mr. Mark Whetstone
Bus Driver
 

Mrs. Cheryl Williams
Fourth Grade
E-mail   Web Page
Copyright 2014 Adair-Casey Community School
Web Development by DWebware